SEZONA 2018/2019
Septembris
Dat. #P Komandas   Rezultāts Vieta Laiks
 
Sep
15
4756
Los OG3R : Jurmala Holidays 89 : 84 Ogre 11:30
Sep
15
4758
LPPP/Nīca : Monta 99 : 74 Ogre 13:15
Sep
15
4757
Kandava/COMPOR : VALAUTO 89 : 87 Ogre 15:00
Sep
15
4759
Leifheit/Latvijas Universitate : Rumba/LSPA 71 : 63 Ogre 16:45
Sep
15
4760
Los OG3R : LPPP/Nīca 91 : 48 Ogre 18:30
Sep
15
4761
Kandava/COMPOR : Leifheit/Latvijas Universitate 66 : 72 Ogre 20:15
Sep
16
4762
LPPP/Nīca : Kandava/COMPOR 86 : 103 Ogre 13:00
Sep
16
4763
Los OG3R : Leifheit/Latvijas Universitate 69 : 61 Ogre 15:00
Sep
28
4764
Sportland : Graintech 81 : 67 Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:30
Sep
28
4765
AH Team : BK Rimša 66 : 92 Pļavnieku pamatskola 21:00
Sep
29
4766
Bad News : BK Ķieģelis 60 : 75 Pļavnieku pamatskola 13:00
Sep
29
4767
BBB : Vienradži 95 : 71 Pļavnieku pamatskola 14:30
Sep
29
4768
Let it Rain : Pļavnieku records 83 : 56 Pļavnieku pamatskola 16:00
Sep
29
4770
Ezītis Miglā : Farmers Paradise 49 : 88 Pļavnieku pamatskola 17:30
Sep
29
4769
GO : SK Babīte/Čiekurs 43 : 67 SC Mežaparks 17:30
Sep
29
4829
37MOTO : Sponsoru mednieki 63 : 90 SC Mežaparks 19:00
Sep
29
4771
VEFs : Skvadroni 67 : 70 Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:00
Sep
29
4772
Mpire : Riga Crew   Pļavnieku pamatskola 20:30
Sep
29
4826
ISBS : RSU 75 : 99 SC Mežaparks 20:30
Sep
30
4774
Tēva Dēli : NDR Sport 85 : 86 OSC 11:00
Sep
30
4775
Kultūras Rondo : Būve IG 74 : 70 SC Mežaparks 12:00
Sep
30
4776
Super Manki : AV alpina 60 : 67 OSC 12:30
Sep
30
4777
BK Lauki : Kūpers 68 : 74 Diagnostikas centrs 13:00
Sep
30
4778
Ko te notiek? : MZ/ASK 72 : 64 SC Mežaparks 13:30
Sep
30
4779
Arro Elektro/Eliko : 3.BJSS 69 : 83 OSC 14:00
Sep
30
4781
Lattelecom : PRIMUM.LV 47 : 60 Diagnostikas centrs 14:30
Sep
30
4780
MEH : Veselības Grupa 84 : 78 SC Mežaparks 15:00
Sep
30
4782
T.G.I.F. : Geka.lv 66 : 72 OSC 15:30
Sep
30
4783
Semper Virilis : BK Pilžņi 70 : 51 Diagnostikas centrs 16:00
Sep
30
4784
Draudziņi : Lai līst 60 : 90 SC Mežaparks 16:30
Sep
30
4785
Extra People : Vafeles 54 : 37 OSC 17:00
Sep
30
4786
Young Guns : Vervo 60 : 74 Diagnostikas centrs 17:30
Sep
30
4787
Tune Squad : Pilsakmens/NHF 40 : 90 SC Mežaparks 18:00
Sep
30
4788
Makit/Scandic Fusion : Skaistuma Institūts 73 : 68 OSC 18:30
Sep
30
4789
MarketMeGood.com/Roja : Riga Rabbits 77 : 72 Diagnostikas centrs 19:00
Sep
30
4790
Bārdainie : A5 51 : 72 SC Mežaparks 19:30
Sep
30
4791
Pafbet.lv : UBS 86 : 73 OSC 20:00
Sep
30
4792
Dati Group : Grifs AG/LLA 63 : 72 Diagnostikas centrs 20:30
Sep
30
4793
Nenormāli Cieti : Neatzītās cerības 87 : 97 SC Mežaparks 21:00
Oktobris
Dat. #P Komandas   Rezultāts Vieta Laiks
 
Okt
5
4794
Tune Squad : NDR Sport 60 : 89 Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:30
Okt
5
4831
Sportland : UPIK BASKET 86 : 70 Pļavnieku pamatskola 21:00
Okt
6
4795
Draudziņi : Riga Crew 59 : 77 Meža skola 13:00
Okt
6
4796
Tēva Dēli : Pilsakmens/NHF 48 : 80 Turiba 13:00
Okt
6
4797
BK Rimša : Neatzītās cerības 56 : 79 Meža skola 14:30
Okt
6
4798
Semper Virilis : Vervo 91 : 86 Turiba 14:30
Okt
6
4799
VEFs : ASK Patria 51 : 66 Meža skola 16:00
Okt
6
4800
Riga Rabbits : Kreisā Krasta Buļļi 46 : 66 Turiba 16:00
Okt
6
4830
37MOTO : Arro Elektro/Eliko 68 : 83 Turiba 17:30
Okt
6
4801
Veselības Grupa : BK Brekši 74 : 64 Meža skola 17:30
Okt
6
4803
Burger Studio : Plēsoņas 73 : 94 Turiba 19:00
Okt
6
4802
Mpire : Lai līst 72 : 90 Meža skola 19:00
Okt
6
4805
BK Dolāri : ISBS 89 : 60 Turiba 20:30
Okt
6
4804
T.G.I.F. : Sponsoru mednieki 67 : 82 Meža skola 20:30
Okt
7
4806
Super Manki : GāzeLV 76 : 87 SC Mežaparks 10:30
Okt
7
4807
Vienradži : Lattelecom 58 : 74 Meža skola 11:00
Okt
7
4808
BK Lauki : MZ/ASK 66 : 63 SC Mežaparks 12:00
Okt
7
4809
Ko te notiek? : Kūpers 56 : 63 Meža skola 12:30
Okt
7
4810
Graintech : Sapiens 44 : 56 Pļavnieku pamatskola 13:00
Okt
7
4811
Krabo : Eskimo Piekūni 46 : 94 SC Mežaparks 13:30
Okt
7
4812
Nenormāli Cieti : AH Team 77 : 63 Meža skola 14:00
Okt
7
4814
GO : Bārdainie 48 : 68 Pļavnieku pamatskola 14:30
Okt
7
4813
Skonto Plan : MEH 48 : 89 SC Mežaparks 15:00
Okt
7
4828
Anzāģe : OWF 103 : 72 Meža skola 15:30
Okt
7
4815
Kodols : Vafeles 53 : 62 Pļavnieku pamatskola 16:00
Okt
7
4816
Bad News : Grifs AG/LLA 54 : 101 SC Mežaparks 16:30
Okt
7
4817
SK Babīte/Čiekurs : Es un Enkuri 60 : 53 Meža skola 17:00
Okt
7
4818
Young Guns : BK Pilžņi 80 : 54 Pļavnieku pamatskola 17:30
Okt
7
4819
Pafbet.lv : Bauerfeind 94 : 81 SC Mežaparks 18:00
Okt
7
4820
Extra People : BK ACADEMY 70 : 54 Meža skola 18:30
Okt
7
4821
Riga Internationals : Pļavnieku records 39 : 80 Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:00
Okt
7
4822
Makit/Scandic Fusion : UBS 75 : 78 SC Mežaparks 19:30
Okt
7
4823
SSE Riga : Skvadroni 63 : 76 Meža skola 20:00
Okt
7
4824
Let it Rain : TM 84 : 79 Pļavnieku pamatskola 20:30
Okt
7
4825
Baltijas Baseini : MarketMeGood.com/Roja 76 : 86 SC Mežaparks 21:00
Okt
8
4910
LSPA-2 : BK Olaine 60 : 57 LSPA 18:15
Okt
10
4911
Pļavnieki : Nenormāli cieti/Zaķumuiža 63 : 110 Pļavnieku pamatskola 18:15
Okt
10
4912
Realia : BK Ķekava/ISG 78 : 73 RVVĢ 20:05
Okt
11
4913
CBF Binders : Turība 63 : 84 Turiba 19:45
Okt
11
4914
BS Rīga/Ķeizars : RĪDZENE/SPORTAPUNKTS.LV 73 : 79 Diagnostikas centrs 20:45
Okt
12
4832
Skonto Plan : Veselības Grupa 96 : 80 Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:30
Okt
12
4833
Sapiens : Sportland 74 : 76 Pļavnieku pamatskola 21:00
Okt
13
4834
Super Manki : MarketMeGood.com/Roja 80 : 90 Meža skola 13:00
Okt
13
4835
BK Lauki : Ko te notiek? 66 : 52 Meža skola 14:30
Okt
13
4837
Graintech : UPIK BASKET 79 : 70 Pļavnieku pamatskola 16:00
Okt
13
4836
Mpire : Draudziņi 102 : 49 Meža skola 16:00
Okt
13
4839
37MOTO : AV alpina 79 : 87 Pļavnieku pamatskola 17:30
Okt
13
4838
SSE Riga : VEFs 63 : 75 Meža skola 17:30
Okt
13
4840
Baltijas Baseini : Kreisā Krasta Buļļi 75 : 79 Meža skola 19:00
Okt
13
4841
Kodols : BK ACADEMY 81 : 75 Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:00
Okt
13
4842
BBB : Sponsoru mednieki 79 : 69 Meža skola 20:30
Okt
13
4843
Lai līst : Riga Crew 87 : 70 Pļavnieku pamatskola 20:30
Okt
14
4844
TM : Pļavnieku records 68 : 60 Meža skola 11:00
Okt
14
4845
Grifs AG/LLA : BK Ķieģelis 73 : 76 SC Mežaparks 12:00
Okt
14
4846
GO : A5 38 : 79 Meža skola 12:30
Okt
14
4847
Plēsoņas : Eskimo Piekūni 76 : 75 Pļavnieku pamatskola 13:00
Okt
14
4848
Skvadroni : ASK Patria 61 : 69 SC Mežaparks 13:30
Okt
14
4849
MEH : BK Brekši 55 : 57 Meža skola 14:00
Okt
14
4850
3.BJSS : GāzeLV 80 : 61 Pļavnieku pamatskola 14:30
Okt
14
4851
Lattelecom : Geka.lv 49 : 64 SC Mežaparks 15:00
Okt
14
4852
Anzāģe : Pafbet.lv 76 : 86 Meža skola 15:30
Okt
14
4853
Kultūras Rondo : Ezītis Miglā 78 : 34 Pļavnieku pamatskola 16:00
Okt
14
4854
Vienradži : PRIMUM.LV 93 : 92 SC Mežaparks 16:30
Okt
14
4827
BK Dolāri : Skaistuma Institūts 65 : 71 Meža skola 17:00
Okt
14
4855
Bārdainie : Es un Enkuri 55 : 50 Pļavnieku pamatskola 17:30
Okt
14
4856
Makit/Scandic Fusion : Bauerfeind 63 : 74 SC Mežaparks 18:00
Okt
14
4857
Let it Rain : Riga Internationals 66 : 24 Meža skola 18:30
Okt
14
4858
Burger Studio : Krabo 61 : 52 Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:00
Okt
14
4859
ISBS : OWF 56 : 82 SC Mežaparks 19:30
Okt
14
4860
RSU : UBS 80 : 93 Meža skola 20:00
Okt
14
4861
Bad News : Dati Group 62 : 66 Pļavnieku pamatskola 20:30
Okt
14
4862
Farmers Paradise : Būve IG 71 : 49 SC Mežaparks 21:00
Okt
15
4954
RTU : BK Filter 48 : 54 Ziemeļvalstu ģimnāzija 20:45
Okt
15
4915
BK Ķekava/ISG : LSPA-2 56 : 80 Ķekavas vsk. 21:00
Okt
16
4916
Turība : BS Rīga/Ķeizars 83 : 58 Turība 19:05
Okt
17
4995
Realia : Banku Augstskola 68 : 84 RVVĢ 20:05
Okt
17
4917
Nenormāli cieti/Zaķumuiža : CBF Binders 72 : 88 Zaķumuiža 20:45
Okt
19
4863
Kultūras Rondo : Farmers Paradise 63 : 68 Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:30
Okt
19
4918
BK Olaine : Pļavnieki 75 : 49 Olaine 20:45
Okt
19
4864
Tune Squad : Tēva Dēli 81 : 62 Pļavnieku pamatskola 21:00
Okt
20
4866
Super Manki : Riga Rabbits 59 : 63 Pļavnieku pamatskola 13:00
Okt
20
4865
Riga Internationals : TM 29 : 73 SC Mežaparks 13:00
Okt
20
4867
Nenormāli Cieti : BK Rimša 59 : 65 SC Mežaparks 14:30
Okt
20
4868
AH Team : Neatzītās cerības 66 : 79 Pļavnieku pamatskola 14:30
Okt
20
4870
Vafeles : BK ACADEMY 67 : 83 Pļavnieku pamatskola 16:00
Okt
20
4869
T.G.I.F. : GāzeLV 82 : 77 SC Mežaparks 16:00
Okt
20
4872
3.BJSS : Kreisā Krasta Buļļi 75 : 73 Pļavnieku pamatskola 17:30
Okt
20
4871
SSE Riga : ASK Patria 53 : 79 SC Mežaparks 17:30
Okt
20
4874
Burger Studio : Eskimo Piekūni 80 : 79 Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:00
Okt
20
4873
BBB : AV alpina 94 : 90 SC Mežaparks 19:00
Okt
20
4876
NDR Sport : Pilsakmens/NHF 67 : 74 Pļavnieku pamatskola 20:30
Okt
20
4875
RSU : Bauerfeind 94 : 108 SC Mežaparks 20:30
Okt
21
4877
Ezītis Miglā : Būve IG 72 : 61 OSC 11:00
Okt
21
4878
Es un Enkuri : A5 56 : 79 SC Mežaparks 12:00
Okt
21
4879
Skonto Plan : BK Brekši   OSC 12:30
Okt
21
4880
Lattelecom : Arro Elektro/Eliko 83 : 50 Pļavnieku pamatskola 13:00
Okt
21
4881
MZ/ASK : Kūpers 56 : 88 SC Mežaparks 13:30
Okt
21
4882
Young Guns : Semper Virilis   OSC 14:00
Okt
21
4883
Riga Crew : Mpire   Pļavnieku pamatskola 14:30
Okt
21
4884
37MOTO : MarketMeGood.com/Roja   SC Mežaparks 15:00
Okt
21
4885
Krabo : Plēsoņas   OSC 15:30
Okt
21
4886
Vienradži : Geka.lv   Pļavnieku pamatskola 16:00
Okt
21
4887
Kodols : Extra People   SC Mežaparks 16:30
Okt
21
4888
BK Pilžņi : Vervo   OSC 17:00
Okt
21
4889
Makit/Scandic Fusion : Anzāģe   Pļavnieku pamatskola 17:30
Okt
21
4890
BK Dolāri : UBS   SC Mežaparks 18:00
Okt
21
4891
Sapiens : UPIK BASKET   OSC 18:30
Okt
21
4892
Skaistuma Institūts : ISBS   Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:00
Okt
21
4893
Pafbet.lv : OWF   SC Mežaparks 19:30
Okt
21
4894
Bārdainie : SK Babīte/Čiekurs   OSC 20:00
Okt
21
4895
Sponsoru mednieki : PRIMUM.LV   Pļavnieku pamatskola 20:30
Okt
21
4896
Dati Group : BK Ķieģelis   SC Mežaparks 21:00
Okt
22
4919
LSPA-2 : RĪDZENE/SPORTAPUNKTS.LV   LSPA 18:15
Okt
22
5005
Rīgas 3BJSS : RTU   Imantas vsk. 18:30
Okt
22
4955
BS Jugla : Avantis   BS Jugla 21:15
Okt
24
4920
Pļavnieki : BK Ķekava/ISG   Pļavnieku pamatskola 18:15
Okt
24
5007
Latvijas Universitāte : Rīgas 3BJSS   RCHV 18:45
Okt
24
4922
Realia : Turība   RVVĢ 20:05
Okt
25
4921
BS Rīga/Ķeizars : CBF Binders   Diagnostikas centrs 19:15
Okt
25
4957
Ķekava : LSPA   SN Ķekava 19:45
Okt
25
4956
Ideju Druka : A.R.T.   RSU 20:30
Okt
26
4923
BK Olaine : Nenormāli cieti/Zaķumuiža   Olaine 20:45
Okt
27
4897
Baltijas Baseini : Riga Rabbits   Meža skola 17:30
Okt
27
4898
T.G.I.F. : AV alpina   Pļavnieku pamatskola 17:30
Okt
27
4899
Arro Elektro/Eliko : BBB   Meža skola 20:30
Okt
28
4900
37MOTO : GāzeLV   Meža skola 12:30
Okt
28
4901
Es un Enkuri : GO   Meža skola 14:00
Okt
28
4902
Lattelecom : Sponsoru mednieki   Pļavnieku pamatskola 14:30
Okt
28
4903
RSU : Anzāģe   Meža skola 15:30
Okt
28
4904
SK Babīte/Čiekurs : A5   Pļavnieku pamatskola 16:00
Okt
28
4906
BK Dolāri : Bauerfeind   Meža skola 17:00
Okt
28
4907
Makit/Scandic Fusion : Pafbet.lv   Meža skola 18:30
Okt
28
4908
Skaistuma Institūts : OWF   SC Mežaparks 19:30
Okt
28
4909
UBS : ISBS   SC Mežaparks 21:00
Okt
29
4958
LSPA : Latvijas Universitāte   LSPA 18:15
Okt
29
4924
BK Ķekava/ISG : BK Olaine   Ķekavas vsk. 21:00
Okt
29
4959
BS Jugla : Ķekava   BS Jugla 21:15
Okt
30
4925
Turība : LSPA-2   Turība 19:05
Okt
30
4961
A.R.T. : Avantis   37.vsk 20:15
Okt
30
4960
BK Filter : Ideju Druka   Meža skola 21:15
Okt
31
4926
Nenormāli cieti/Zaķumuiža : BS Rīga/Ķeizars   Zaķumuiža 20:45
Novembris
Dat. #P Komandas   Rezultāts Vieta Laiks
 
Nov
1
4996
Banku Augstskola : CBF Binders   Teikas vsk 19:15
Nov
5
4927
LSPA-2 : CBF Binders   LSPA 18:15
Nov
5
4962
RTU : Latvijas Universitāte   Ziemeļvalstu ģimnāzija 20:45
Nov
5
4928
BK Ķekava/ISG : Nenormāli cieti/Zaķumuiža   Ķekavas vsk. 21:00
Nov
7
4929
Pļavnieki : Turība   Pļavnieku pamatskola 18:15
Nov
8
4964
Ķekava : A.R.T.   SN Ķekava 19:45
Nov
8
4945
CBF Binders : Realia   Turība 20:00
Nov
8
4963
Ideju Druka : Rīgas 3BJSS   RSU 20:30
Nov
9
4997
BK Olaine : Banku Augstskola   Olaine 20:45
Nov
12
4965
LSPA : BS Jugla   LSPA 18:15
Nov
13
4966
BK Filter : Ķekava   Meža skola 21:15
Nov
14
4930
RĪDZENE/SPORTAPUNKTS.LV : BK Ķekava/ISG   Rīdzene 20:15
Nov
15
4998
Banku Augstskola : Nenormāli cieti/Zaķumuiža   Teikas vsk 19:15
Nov
15
4931
CBF Binders : Pļavnieki   Turība 20:00
Nov
15
4932
BS Rīga/Ķeizars : LSPA-2   Diagnostikas centrs 20:45
Nov
20
4967
A.R.T. : BS Jugla   37.vsk 20:15
Nov
21
4968
Latvijas Universitāte : Ideju Druka   RCHV 18:45
Nov
21
4946
Realia : BS Rīga/Ķeizars   RVVĢ 20:05
Nov
21
4933
Nenormāli cieti/Zaķumuiža : RĪDZENE/SPORTAPUNKTS.LV   Zaķumuiža 20:45
Nov
22
4999
Banku Augstskola : LSPA-2   Teikas vsk. 19:15
Nov
23
4934
BK Olaine : CBF Binders   Olaine 20:45
Nov
24
4969
Rīgas 3BJSS : Avantis   Imantas vsk. 17:15
Nov
26
4935
LSPA-2 : Nenormāli cieti/Zaķumuiža   LSPA 18:15
Nov
26
4970
RTU : LSPA   Ziemeļvalstu ģimnāzija 20:45
Nov
26
4971
BS Jugla : BK Filter   BS Jugla 21:15
Nov
27
4936
Turība : RĪDZENE/SPORTAPUNKTS.LV   Turība 19:05
Nov
28
4937
Realia : Pļavnieki   RVVĢ 20:05
Nov
29
5000
Banku Augstskola : Turība   Teikas vsk. 19:15
Nov
29
4972
Ķekava : Rīgas 3BJSS   SN Ķekava 19:45
Nov
29
4938
BS Rīga/Ķeizars : BK Olaine   Diagnostikas centrs 20:45
Decembris
Dat. #P Komandas   Rezultāts Vieta Laiks
 
Dec
1
4973
Avantis : Latvijas Universitāte   Meža skola 13:00
Dec
3
4974
LSPA : A.R.T.   LSPA 18:15
Dec
3
4939
BK Ķekava/ISG : BS Rīga/Ķeizars   Ķekavas vsk. 21:00
Dec
5
4940
RĪDZENE/SPORTAPUNKTS.LV : CBF Binders   Rīdzene 20:15
Dec
5
4941
Nenormāli cieti/Zaķumuiža : Turība   Zaķumuiža 20:45
Dec
6
5001
Banku Augstskola : Pļavnieki   Teikas vsk. 19:15
Dec
6
4975
Ideju Druka : RTU   RSU 20:30
Dec
7
4942
BK Olaine : Realia   Olaine 20:45
Dec
10
4943
LSPA-2 : Realia   LSPA 18:15
Dec
10
4944
BK Ķekava/ISG : Turība   Ķekavas vsk. 21:00
Dec
11
4976
A.R.T. : BK Filter   37.VSK 20:15
Dec
12
4947
Pļavnieki : BS Rīga/Ķeizars   Pļavnieku pamatskola 18:15
Dec
12
4977
Latvijas Universitāte : Ķekava   RCHV 18:45
Dec
12
4950
Realia : Nenormāli cieti/Zaķumuiža   RVVĢ 20:05
Dec
13
5002
Banku Augstskola : BK Ķekava/ISG   Teikas vsk. 19:15
Dec
13
4978
Ideju Druka : LSPA   RSU 20:30
Dec
14
4948
BK Olaine : RĪDZENE/SPORTAPUNKTS.LV   Olaine 20:45
Dec
16
4979
Avantis : BK Filter   Meža skola 11:00
Dec
17
4980
RTU : Avantis   Ziemeļvalstu ģimnāzija 20:45
Dec
17
4981
BS Jugla : Latvijas Universitāte   BS Jugla 21:15
Dec
18
4949
Turība : BK Olaine   Turība 19:05
Dec
18
4982
A.R.T. : Rīgas 3BJSS   37.vsk 20:15
Dec
19
4952
Pļavnieki : LSPA-2   Pļavnieku pamatskola 18:15
Dec
19
4951
RĪDZENE/SPORTAPUNKTS.LV : Realia   Rīdzene 20:15
Dec
20
5003
Banku Augstskola : BS Rīga/Ķeizars   Teikas vsk. 19:15
Dec
20
4953
CBF Binders : BK Ķekava/ISG   Turība 20:00
Dec
28
4905
Geka.lv : PRIMUM.LV   SC Mežaparks 16:30
Janvāris
Dat. #P Komandas   Rezultāts Vieta Laiks
 
Jan
3
5004
Banku Augstskola : RĪDZENE/SPORTAPUNKTS.LV   Teikas vsk. 19:15
Jan
3
4983
Ķekava : RTU   SN Ķekava 19:45
Jan
5
4984
Avantis : Ideju Druka   Meža skola 13:00
Jan
8
5006
BK Filter : Rīgas 3BJSS   Meža skola 21:15
Jan
9
4985
Latvijas Universitāte : A.R.T.   RCHV 18:45
Jan
12
4986
Avantis : LSPA   Meža skola 13:00
Jan
14
4987
RTU : BS Jugla   Ziemeļvalstu ģimnāzija 20:45
Jan
15
4988
BK Filter : Latvijas Universitāte   Meža skola 21:15
Jan
17
4989
Ķekava : Avantis   SN Ķekava 19:45
Jan
19
4990
Rīgas 3BJSS : LSPA   Imantas vsk. 17:15
Jan
21
4991
LSPA : BK Filter   LSPA 18:15
Jan
21
4992
BS Jugla : Ideju Druka   BS Jugla 21:15
Jan
22
4993
A.R.T. : RTU   37.vsk 20:15
Jan
24
4994
Ideju Druka : Ķekava   RSU 20:30

SpēlētājiPTS
29.75
Boginskis27.75
Mamedovs26.67
Priednieks26.33
Vilks24.40
SpēlētājiAS
9.67
Kaminskis7.83
Pētersons7.00
Vjaksa7.00
Pentjušs7.00
SpēlētājiREB
16.00
Skuja16.00
Šingirejs15.33
Engels13.50
Vizulis13.00
SpēlētājiEFF
28.75
Mamedovs25.33
Engels25.00
Priednieks24.67
Kaminskis24.17

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Krišs Rauska
    26367089
    kriss@entuziasti.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv