SEZONA 2018/2019
Septembris
Dat. #P Komandas   Rezultāts Vieta Laiks
 
Sep
15
4756
Los OG3R : Jurmala Holidays 89 : 84 Ogre 11:30
Sep
15
4758
LPPP/Nīca : Monta 99 : 74 Ogre 13:15
Sep
15
4757
Kandava/COMPOR : VALAUTO 89 : 87 Ogre 15:00
Sep
15
4759
Leifheit/Latvijas Universitate : Rumba/LSPA 71 : 63 Ogre 16:45
Sep
15
4760
Los OG3R : LPPP/Nīca 91 : 48 Ogre 18:30
Sep
15
4761
Kandava/COMPOR : Leifheit/Latvijas Universitate 66 : 72 Ogre 20:15
Sep
16
4762
LPPP/Nīca : Kandava/COMPOR 86 : 103 Ogre 13:00
Sep
16
4763
Los OG3R : Leifheit/Latvijas Universitate 69 : 61 Ogre 15:00
Sep
28
4764
Sportland : Graintech 81 : 67 Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:30
Sep
28
4765
AH Team : BK Rimša 66 : 92 Pļavnieku pamatskola 21:00
Sep
29
4766
Bad News : BK Ķieģelis 60 : 75 Pļavnieku pamatskola 13:00
Sep
29
4767
BBB : Vienradži 95 : 71 Pļavnieku pamatskola 14:30
Sep
29
4768
Let it Rain : Pļavnieku records 83 : 56 Pļavnieku pamatskola 16:00
Sep
29
4770
Ezītis Miglā : Farmers Paradise 49 : 88 Pļavnieku pamatskola 17:30
Sep
29
4769
GO : SK Babīte/Čiekurs 43 : 67 SC Mežaparks 17:30
Sep
29
4771
VEFs : Skvadroni 67 : 70 Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:00
Sep
29
4829
37MOTO : Sponsoru mednieki 63 : 90 SC Mežaparks 19:00
Sep
29
4826
ISBS : RSU 75 : 99 SC Mežaparks 20:30
Sep
29
4772
Mpire : Riga Crew   Pļavnieku pamatskola 20:30
Sep
30
4774
Tēva Dēli : Sexy Style 85 : 86 OSC 11:00
Sep
30
4775
Kultūras Rondo : Būve IG 74 : 70 SC Mežaparks 12:00
Sep
30
4776
Super Manki : AV alpina 60 : 67 OSC 12:30
Sep
30
4777
BK Lauki : Kūpers 68 : 74 Diagnostikas centrs 13:00
Sep
30
4778
Ko te notiek? : MZ/ASK 72 : 64 SC Mežaparks 13:30
Sep
30
4779
Arro Elektro/Eliko : 3.BJSS 69 : 83 OSC 14:00
Sep
30
4781
Lattelecom : PRIMUM.LV 47 : 60 Diagnostikas centrs 14:30
Sep
30
4780
MEH : Veselības Grupa 84 : 78 SC Mežaparks 15:00
Sep
30
4782
T.G.I.F. : Geka.lv 66 : 72 OSC 15:30
Sep
30
4783
Semper Virilis : BK Pilžņi 70 : 51 Diagnostikas centrs 16:00
Sep
30
4784
KK Bricks : Lai līst 60 : 90 SC Mežaparks 16:30
Sep
30
4785
Extra People : Vafeles 54 : 37 OSC 17:00
Sep
30
4786
Young Guns : Vervo 60 : 74 Diagnostikas centrs 17:30
Sep
30
4787
Tune Squad : Pilsakmens/NHF 40 : 90 SC Mežaparks 18:00
Sep
30
4788
Makit/Scandic Fusion : Skaistuma Institūts 73 : 68 OSC 18:30
Sep
30
4789
MarketMeGood.com/Roja : Riga Rabbits 77 : 72 Diagnostikas centrs 19:00
Sep
30
4790
Bārdainie : A5 51 : 72 SC Mežaparks 19:30
Sep
30
4791
Pafbet.lv : UBS 86 : 73 OSC 20:00
Sep
30
4792
Dati Group : Grifs AG/LLA 63 : 72 Diagnostikas centrs 20:30
Sep
30
4793
Nenormāli Cieti : Neatzītās cerības 87 : 97 SC Mežaparks 21:00
Oktobris
Dat. #P Komandas   Rezultāts Vieta Laiks
 
Okt
5
4794
Tune Squad : Sexy Style 60 : 89 Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:30
Okt
5
4831
Sportland : UPIK BASKET 86 : 70 Pļavnieku pamatskola 21:00
Okt
6
4796
Tēva Dēli : Pilsakmens/NHF 48 : 80 Turiba 13:00
Okt
6
4795
KK Bricks : Riga Crew 59 : 77 Meža skola 13:00
Okt
6
4797
BK Rimša : Neatzītās cerības 56 : 79 Meža skola 14:30
Okt
6
4798
Semper Virilis : Vervo 91 : 86 Turiba 14:30
Okt
6
4799
VEFs : ASK Patria 51 : 66 Meža skola 16:00
Okt
6
4800
Riga Rabbits : Kreisā Krasta Buļļi 46 : 66 Turiba 16:00
Okt
6
4830
37MOTO : Arro Elektro/Eliko 68 : 83 Turiba 17:30
Okt
6
4801
Veselības Grupa : BK Brekši 74 : 64 Meža skola 17:30
Okt
6
4803
Burger Studio : Plēsoņas 73 : 94 Turiba 19:00
Okt
6
4802
Mpire : Lai līst 72 : 90 Meža skola 19:00
Okt
6
4804
T.G.I.F. : Sponsoru mednieki 67 : 82 Meža skola 20:30
Okt
6
4805
BK Dolāri : ISBS 89 : 60 Turiba 20:30
Okt
7
4806
Super Manki : GāzeLV 76 : 87 SC Mežaparks 10:30
Okt
7
4807
Vienradži : Lattelecom 58 : 74 Meža skola 11:00
Okt
7
4808
BK Lauki : MZ/ASK 66 : 63 SC Mežaparks 12:00
Okt
7
4809
Ko te notiek? : Kūpers 56 : 63 Meža skola 12:30
Okt
7
4810
Graintech : Sapiens 44 : 56 Pļavnieku pamatskola 13:00
Okt
7
4811
Krabo : Eskimo Piekūni 46 : 94 SC Mežaparks 13:30
Okt
7
4812
Nenormāli Cieti : AH Team 77 : 63 Meža skola 14:00
Okt
7
4814
GO : Bārdainie 48 : 68 Pļavnieku pamatskola 14:30
Okt
7
4813
Skonto Plan : MEH 48 : 89 SC Mežaparks 15:00
Okt
7
4828
Anzāģe : OWF 103 : 72 Meža skola 15:30
Okt
7
4815
Kodols : Vafeles 53 : 62 Pļavnieku pamatskola 16:00
Okt
7
4816
Bad News : Grifs AG/LLA 54 : 101 SC Mežaparks 16:30
Okt
7
4817
SK Babīte/Čiekurs : Es un Enkuri 60 : 53 Meža skola 17:00
Okt
7
4818
Young Guns : BK Pilžņi 80 : 54 Pļavnieku pamatskola 17:30
Okt
7
4819
Pafbet.lv : Bauerfeind 94 : 81 SC Mežaparks 18:00
Okt
7
4820
Extra People : BK ACADEMY 70 : 54 Meža skola 18:30
Okt
7
4821
Riga Internationals : Pļavnieku records 39 : 80 Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:00
Okt
7
4822
Makit/Scandic Fusion : UBS 75 : 78 SC Mežaparks 19:30
Okt
7
4823
SSE Riga : Skvadroni 63 : 76 Meža skola 20:00
Okt
7
4824
Let it Rain : TM 84 : 79 Pļavnieku pamatskola 20:30
Okt
7
4825
Baltijas Baseini : MarketMeGood.com/Roja 76 : 86 SC Mežaparks 21:00
Okt
8
4910
LSPA-2 : BK Olaine 60 : 57 LSPA 18:15
Okt
10
4911
Pļavnieki : Nenormāli cieti/Zaķumuiža 63 : 110 Pļavnieku pamatskola 18:15
Okt
10
4912
Realia : BK Ķekava/ISG 78 : 73 RVVĢ 20:05
Okt
11
4913
CBF Binders : Turība 63 : 84 Turiba 19:45
Okt
11
4914
BS Rīga/Ķeizars : RĪDZENE/SPORTAPUNKTS.LV 73 : 79 Diagnostikas centrs 20:45
Okt
12
4832
Skonto Plan : Veselības Grupa 96 : 80 Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:30
Okt
12
4833
Sapiens : Sportland 74 : 76 Pļavnieku pamatskola 21:00
Okt
13
4834
Super Manki : MarketMeGood.com/Roja 80 : 90 Meža skola 13:00
Okt
13
4835
BK Lauki : Ko te notiek? 66 : 52 Meža skola 14:30
Okt
13
4837
Graintech : UPIK BASKET 79 : 70 Pļavnieku pamatskola 16:00
Okt
13
4836
Mpire : KK Bricks 102 : 49 Meža skola 16:00
Okt
13
4838
SSE Riga : VEFs 63 : 75 Meža skola 17:30
Okt
13
4839
37MOTO : AV alpina 79 : 87 Pļavnieku pamatskola 17:30
Okt
13
4841
Kodols : BK ACADEMY 81 : 75 Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:00
Okt
13
4840
Baltijas Baseini : Kreisā Krasta Buļļi 75 : 79 Meža skola 19:00
Okt
13
4843
Lai līst : Riga Crew 87 : 70 Pļavnieku pamatskola 20:30
Okt
13
4842
BBB : Sponsoru mednieki 79 : 69 Meža skola 20:30
Okt
14
4844
TM : Pļavnieku records 68 : 60 Meža skola 11:00
Okt
14
4845
Grifs AG/LLA : BK Ķieģelis 73 : 76 SC Mežaparks 12:00
Okt
14
4846
GO : A5 38 : 79 Meža skola 12:30
Okt
14
4847
Plēsoņas : Eskimo Piekūni 76 : 75 Pļavnieku pamatskola 13:00
Okt
14
4848
Skvadroni : ASK Patria 61 : 69 SC Mežaparks 13:30
Okt
14
4849
MEH : BK Brekši 55 : 57 Meža skola 14:00
Okt
14
4850
3.BJSS : GāzeLV 80 : 61 Pļavnieku pamatskola 14:30
Okt
14
4851
Lattelecom : Geka.lv 49 : 64 SC Mežaparks 15:00
Okt
14
4852
Anzāģe : Pafbet.lv 76 : 86 Meža skola 15:30
Okt
14
4853
Kultūras Rondo : Ezītis Miglā 78 : 34 Pļavnieku pamatskola 16:00
Okt
14
4854
Vienradži : PRIMUM.LV 93 : 92 SC Mežaparks 16:30
Okt
14
4827
BK Dolāri : Skaistuma Institūts 65 : 71 Meža skola 17:00
Okt
14
4855
Bārdainie : Es un Enkuri 55 : 50 Pļavnieku pamatskola 17:30
Okt
14
4856
Makit/Scandic Fusion : Bauerfeind 63 : 74 SC Mežaparks 18:00
Okt
14
4857
Let it Rain : Riga Internationals 66 : 24 Meža skola 18:30
Okt
14
4858
Burger Studio : Krabo 61 : 52 Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:00
Okt
14
4859
ISBS : OWF 56 : 82 SC Mežaparks 19:30
Okt
14
4860
RSU : UBS 80 : 93 Meža skola 20:00
Okt
14
4861
Bad News : Dati Group 62 : 66 Pļavnieku pamatskola 20:30
Okt
14
4862
Farmers Paradise : Būve IG 71 : 49 SC Mežaparks 21:00
Okt
15
4954
RTU : BK Filter 48 : 54 Ziemeļvalstu ģimnāzija 20:45
Okt
15
4915
BK Ķekava/ISG : LSPA-2 56 : 80 Ķekavas vsk. 21:00
Okt
16
4916
Turība : BS Rīga/Ķeizars 83 : 58 Turība 19:05
Okt
17
4995
Realia : Banku Augstskola 68 : 84 RVVĢ 20:05
Okt
17
4917
Nenormāli cieti/Zaķumuiža : CBF Binders 72 : 88 Zaķumuiža 20:45
Okt
19
4863
Kultūras Rondo : Farmers Paradise 63 : 68 Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:30
Okt
19
4918
BK Olaine : Pļavnieki 75 : 49 Olaine 20:45
Okt
19
4864
Tune Squad : Tēva Dēli 81 : 62 Pļavnieku pamatskola 21:00
Okt
20
4865
Riga Internationals : TM 29 : 73 SC Mežaparks 13:00
Okt
20
4866
Super Manki : Riga Rabbits 59 : 63 Pļavnieku pamatskola 13:00
Okt
20
4868
AH Team : Neatzītās cerības 66 : 79 Pļavnieku pamatskola 14:30
Okt
20
4867
Nenormāli Cieti : BK Rimša 59 : 65 SC Mežaparks 14:30
Okt
20
4869
T.G.I.F. : GāzeLV 82 : 77 SC Mežaparks 16:00
Okt
20
4870
Vafeles : BK ACADEMY 67 : 83 Pļavnieku pamatskola 16:00
Okt
20
4872
3.BJSS : Kreisā Krasta Buļļi 75 : 73 Pļavnieku pamatskola 17:30
Okt
20
4871
SSE Riga : ASK Patria 53 : 79 SC Mežaparks 17:30
Okt
20
4873
BBB : AV alpina 94 : 90 SC Mežaparks 19:00
Okt
20
4874
Burger Studio : Eskimo Piekūni 80 : 79 Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:00
Okt
20
4875
RSU : Bauerfeind 94 : 108 SC Mežaparks 20:30
Okt
20
4876
Sexy Style : Pilsakmens/NHF 67 : 74 Pļavnieku pamatskola 20:30
Okt
21
4877
Ezītis Miglā : Būve IG 72 : 61 OSC 11:00
Okt
21
4878
Es un Enkuri : A5 56 : 79 SC Mežaparks 12:00
Okt
21
4879
Skonto Plan : BK Brekši 63 : 76 OSC 12:30
Okt
21
4880
Lattelecom : Arro Elektro/Eliko 83 : 50 Pļavnieku pamatskola 13:00
Okt
21
4881
MZ/ASK : Kūpers 56 : 88 SC Mežaparks 13:30
Okt
21
4882
Young Guns : Semper Virilis 73 : 69 OSC 14:00
Okt
21
4883
Riga Crew : Mpire 109 : 58 Pļavnieku pamatskola 14:30
Okt
21
4884
37MOTO : MarketMeGood.com/Roja 90 : 108 SC Mežaparks 15:00
Okt
21
4885
Krabo : Plēsoņas 65 : 83 OSC 15:30
Okt
21
4886
Vienradži : Geka.lv 58 : 124 Pļavnieku pamatskola 16:00
Okt
21
4887
Kodols : Extra People 65 : 57 SC Mežaparks 16:30
Okt
21
4888
BK Pilžņi : Vervo 77 : 83 OSC 17:00
Okt
21
4889
Makit/Scandic Fusion : Anzāģe 55 : 77 Pļavnieku pamatskola 17:30
Okt
21
4890
BK Dolāri : UBS 94 : 100 SC Mežaparks 18:00
Okt
21
4891
Sapiens : UPIK BASKET 86 : 67 OSC 18:30
Okt
21
4892
Skaistuma Institūts : ISBS 78 : 75 Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:00
Okt
21
4893
Pafbet.lv : OWF 78 : 88 SC Mežaparks 19:30
Okt
21
4894
Bārdainie : SK Babīte/Čiekurs 40 : 55 OSC 20:00
Okt
21
4895
Sponsoru mednieki : PRIMUM.LV 84 : 89 Pļavnieku pamatskola 20:30
Okt
21
4896
Dati Group : BK Ķieģelis 71 : 55 SC Mežaparks 21:00
Okt
22
5005
Rīgas 3BJSS : RTU 72 : 51 Imantas vsk. 18:30
Okt
22
4919
LSPA-2 : RĪDZENE/SPORTAPUNKTS.LV 70 : 62 LSPA 19:45
Okt
22
4955
BS Jugla : Avantis 55 : 44 BS Jugla 21:15
Okt
24
4920
Pļavnieki : BK Ķekava/ISG 62 : 100 Pļavnieku pamatskola 18:15
Okt
24
5007
Latvijas Universitāte : Rīgas 3BJSS 52 : 67 RCHV 18:45
Okt
24
4922
Realia : Turība 74 : 93 RVVĢ 20:05
Okt
25
4921
BS Rīga/Ķeizars : CBF Binders 56 : 91 Diagnostikas centrs 19:15
Okt
25
4957
Ķekava : LSPA 56 : 64 SN Ķekava 19:45
Okt
25
4956
Ideju Druka : A.R.T. 48 : 40 RSU 20:30
Okt
26
5008
Pilsakmens/NHF : Kūpers 71 : 81 Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:30
Okt
26
4923
BK Olaine : Nenormāli cieti/Zaķumuiža 95 : 86 Olaine 20:45
Okt
26
5009
Farmers Paradise : Sexy Style 72 : 82 Pļavnieku pamatskola 21:00
Okt
27
5010
Riga Crew : Semper Virilis 91 : 86 Pļavnieku pamatskola 13:00
Okt
27
5013
BK Brekši : Vervo 68 : 81 Pļavnieku pamatskola 14:30
Okt
27
5011
BK Rimša : Burger Studio 87 : 47 Meža skola 14:30
Okt
27
5014
Pļavnieku records : Tēva Dēli 61 : 69 Pļavnieku pamatskola 16:00
Okt
27
5012
MZ/ASK : Ezītis Miglā 62 : 67 Meža skolā 16:00
Okt
27
4897
Baltijas Baseini : Riga Rabbits 77 : 81 Meža skola 17:30
Okt
27
4898
T.G.I.F. : AV alpina 88 : 92 Pļavnieku pamatskola 17:30
Okt
27
5029
Grifs AG/LLA : Kodols 62 : 61 Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:00
Okt
27
5015
Nenormāli Cieti : Eskimo Piekūni 78 : 74 Meža skola 19:00
Okt
27
5016
VEFs : KK Bricks 74 : 51 Pļavnieku pamatskola 20:30
Okt
27
4899
Arro Elektro/Eliko : BBB 59 : 72 Meža skola 20:30
Okt
28
5017
Riga Internationals : BK ACADEMY 41 : 95 SC Mežaparks 10:30
Okt
28
5018
Sportland : Skvadroni 98 : 73 Meža skola 11:00
Okt
28
5019
ASK Patria : Plēsoņas 86 : 79 SC Mežaparka 12:00
Okt
28
4900
37MOTO : GāzeLV 80 : 92 Meža skola 12:30
Okt
28
5020
Neatzītās cerības : MEH 68 : 72 Pļavnieku pamatskola 13:00
Okt
28
5021
Kultūras Rondo : TM 78 : 50 SC Mežaparks 13:30
Okt
28
4901
Es un Enkuri : GO 92 : 42 Meža skola 14:00
Okt
28
4902
Lattelecom : Sponsoru mednieki 74 : 40 Pļavnieku pamatskola 14:30
Okt
28
5022
Let it Rain : BK Lauki 85 : 89 SC Mežaparks 15:00
Okt
28
4903
RSU : Anzāģe 74 : 51 Meža skola 15:30
Okt
28
4904
SK Babīte/Čiekurs : A5 62 : 76 Pļavnieku pamatskola 16:00
Okt
28
5023
Bad News : Ko te notiek? 55 : 91 SC Mežaparks 16:30
Okt
28
4906
BK Dolāri : Bauerfeind 86 : 87 Meža skola 17:00
Okt
28
5024
Sapiens : Lai līst 69 : 71 Pļavnieku pamatskola 17:30
Okt
28
5025
Krabo : Veselības Grupa 71 : 74 SC Mežaparks 18:00
Okt
28
4907
Makit/Scandic Fusion : Pafbet.lv 82 : 88 Meža skola 18:30
Okt
28
5026
AH Team : UPIK BASKET 61 : 58 Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:00
Okt
28
4908
Skaistuma Institūts : OWF 63 : 67 SC Mežaparks 19:30
Okt
28
5027
Graintech : BK Pilžņi 91 : 90 Meža skola 20:00
Okt
28
5028
Būve IG : Tune Squad 70 : 86 Pļavnieku pamatskola 20:30
Okt
28
4909
UBS : ISBS 110 : 58 SC Mežaparks 21:00
Okt
29
4958
LSPA : Latvijas Universitāte 38 : 64 LSPA 18:15
Okt
29
4924
BK Ķekava/ISG : BK Olaine 73 : 68 Ķekavas vsk. 21:00
Okt
29
4959
BS Jugla : Ķekava 62 : 35 BS Jugla 21:15
Okt
30
4925
Turība : LSPA-2 71 : 53 Turība 19:05
Okt
30
4961
A.R.T. : Avantis 54 : 67 37.vsk 20:15
Okt
30
4960
BK Filter : Ideju Druka 54 : 31 Meža skola 21:15
Okt
31
4926
Nenormāli cieti/Zaķumuiža : BS Rīga/Ķeizars 78 : 69 Zaķumuiža 20:45
Novembris
Dat. #P Komandas   Rezultāts Vieta Laiks
 
Nov
1
4996
Banku Augstskola : CBF Binders 54 : 64 Teikas vsk 19:15
Nov
2
5066
Let it Rain : Sexy Style 78 : 65 Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:30
Nov
2
5067
Graintech : Skonto Plan 94 : 59 Pļavnieku pamatskola 21:00
Nov
3
5043
Super Manki : Baltijas Baseini 81 : 76 Meža skola 13:00
Nov
3
5102
A5 : BK Lauki 68 : 72 Pļavnieku pamatskola 13:00
Nov
3
5103
Plēsoņas : BK Rimša 61 : 79 Meža skola 14:30
Nov
3
5104
Lai līst : Burger Studio 110 : 51 Pļavnieku pamatskola 14:30
Nov
3
5083
BK ACADEMY : Tēva Dēli 63 : 75 Meža skola 16:00
Nov
3
5105
Pļavnieku records : Bad News 66 : 59 Pļavnieku pamatskola 16:00
Nov
3
5106
BK Ķieģelis : Riga Internationals 76 : 44 Pļavnieku pamatskola 17:30
Nov
3
5033
Bauerfeind : ISBS 126 : 55 Meža skola 17:30
Nov
3
5107
Pilsakmens/NHF : Kodols 75 : 60 SC Mežaparks 18:00
Nov
3
5108
Grifs AG/LLA : TM 59 : 53 Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:00
Nov
3
5045
Kreisā Krasta Buļļi : 37MOTO 85 : 91 Meža skola 19:00
Nov
3
5082
Farmers Paradise : Dati Group 68 : 54 SC Mežaparks 19:30
Nov
3
5071
UPIK BASKET : Mpire 93 : 90 Pļavnieku pamatskola 20:30
Nov
3
5044
MarketMeGood.com/Roja : T.G.I.F. 71 : 83 Meža skola 20:30
Nov
4
5076
SK Babīte/Čiekurs : Extra People 47 : 43 SC Mežaparks 10:30
Nov
4
5077
Neatzītās cerības : Skvadroni 76 : 73 Meža skola 11:00
Nov
4
5068
Ko te notiek? : MZ/ASK 103 : 52 SC Mežaparks 12:00
Nov
4
5109
ASK Patria : BK Brekši 92 : 84 Meža skola 12:30
Nov
4
5110
Veselības Grupa : BK Pilžņi 75 : 80 Pļavnieku pamatskola 13:00
Nov
4
5111
Tune Squad : Es un Enkuri 73 : 64 SC Mežaparks 13:30
Nov
4
5046
3.BJSS : MarketMeGood.com/Roja 87 : 70 Meža skola 14:00
Nov
4
5047
Arro Elektro/Eliko : PRIMUM.LV 76 : 83 Pļavnieku pamatskola 14:30
Nov
4
5112
Bārdainie : GO 78 : 54 SC Mežaparks 15:00
Nov
4
5032
Anzāģe : BK Dolāri 59 : 94 Meža skola 15:30
Nov
4
5048
AV alpina : Lattelecom 67 : 79 Pļavnieku pamatskola 16:00
Nov
4
5049
BBB : GāzeLV 99 : 59 SC Mežaparks 16:30
Nov
4
5031
RSU : Pafbet.lv 83 : 76 Meža skola 17:00
Nov
4
5113
MEH : Sapiens 68 : 80 Pļavnieku pamatskola 17:30
Nov
4
5114
Vafeles : Būve IG 60 : 45 SC Mežaparks 18:00
Nov
4
5030
Makit/Scandic Fusion : OWF 59 : 68 Meža skola 18:30
Nov
4
5115
Sportland : Vervo 81 : 71 Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:00
Nov
4
5081
Eskimo Piekūni : Krabo 95 : 67 SC Mežaparks 19:30
Nov
4
5080
VEFs : SSE Riga 76 : 67 Meža skola 20:00
Nov
4
5079
KK Bricks : Young Guns 65 : 89 Pļavnieku pamatskola 20:30
Nov
4
5078
Nenormāli Cieti : AH Team 62 : 68 SC Mežaparks 21:00
Nov
5
4927
LSPA-2 : CBF Binders 60 : 77 LSPA 18:15
Nov
5
4962
RTU : Latvijas Universitāte 57 : 60 Ziemeļvalstu ģimnāzija 20:45
Nov
5
4928
BK Ķekava/ISG : Nenormāli cieti/Zaķumuiža 75 : 78 Ķekavas vsk. 21:00
Nov
7
4929
Pļavnieki : Turība 49 : 182 Pļavnieku pamatskola 18:15
Nov
8
4964
Ķekava : A.R.T. 39 : 62 SN Ķekava 19:45
Nov
8
4945
CBF Binders : Realia 88 : 72 Turība 20:00
Nov
8
4963
Ideju Druka : Rīgas 3BJSS 50 : 68 RSU 20:30
Nov
9
5050
BBB : MarketMeGood.com/Roja 91 : 66 Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:30
Nov
9
4997
BK Olaine : Banku Augstskola 85 : 75 Olaine 20:45
Nov
9
5064
Sportland : Semper Virilis 77 : 67 Pļavnieku pamatskola 21:00
Nov
10
5088
Eskimo Piekūni : AH Team 82 : 66 Meža skola 13:00
Nov
10
5089
Graintech : KK Bricks 98 : 57 Pļavnieku pamatskola 13:00
Nov
10
5090
Pļavnieku records : Riga Internationals 81 : 37 Meža skola 14:30
Nov
10
5091
Tune Squad : Ezītis Miglā 66 : 73 Pļavnieku pamatskola 14:30
Nov
10
5116
Neatzītās cerības : BK Rimša 86 : 80 Pļavnieku pamatskola 16:00
Nov
10
5051
37MOTO : Riga Rabbits 74 : 67 Meža skola 16:00
Nov
10
5117
SK Babīte/Čiekurs : Kultūras Rondo 69 : 63 SC Mežaparks 16:30
Nov
10
5052
T.G.I.F. : Kreisā Krasta Buļļi 78 : 83 Meža skola 17:30
Nov
10
5034
RSU : Makit/Scandic Fusion 72 : 76 Pļavnieku pamatskola 17:30
Nov
10
5118
Let it Rain : Extra People 62 : 57 SC Mežaparks 18:00
Nov
10
5073
Mpire : Skonto Plan   Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:00
Nov
10
5119
Pilsakmens/NHF : BK Lauki 89 : 64 Meža skola 19:00
Nov
10
5120
Kūpers : TM 79 : 51 SC Mežaparks 19:30
Nov
10
5092
Riga Crew : Sapiens 88 : 58 Pļavnieku pamatskola 20:30
Nov
10
5053
Geka.lv : Sponsoru mednieki 74 : 81 Meža skola 20:30
Nov
11
5121
BK Ķieģelis : GO 73 : 49 SC Mežaparks 10:30
Nov
11
5122
Vafeles : Es un Enkuri 74 : 47 Meža skola 11:00
Nov
11
5069
BK ACADEMY : MZ/ASK 88 : 69 SC Mežaparks 12:00
Nov
11
5123
ASK Patria : Skvadroni 73 : 67 Meža skola 12:30
Nov
11
5124
Lai līst : BK Brekši 91 : 61 Pļavnieku pamatskola 13:00
Nov
11
5125
MEH : Burger Studio 81 : 84 SC Mežaparks 13:30
Nov
11
5054
Lattelecom : GāzeLV 78 : 57 Meža skola 14:00
Nov
11
5055
3.BJSS : Baltijas Baseini 90 : 63 Pļavnieku pamatskola 14:30
Nov
11
5126
Nenormāli Cieti : SSE Riga 57 : 62 SC Mežaparks 15:00
Nov
11
5038
Anzāģe : ISBS 96 : 69 Meža skola 15:30
Nov
11
5056
PRIMUM.LV : AV alpina 73 : 76 Pļavnieku pamatskola 16:00
Nov
11
5087
Ko te notiek? : Būve IG 62 : 57 SC Mežaparks 16:30
Nov
11
5037
BK Dolāri : Pafbet.lv 84 : 95 Meža skola 17:00
Nov
11
5036
Bauerfeind : Skaistuma Institūts 79 : 82 Pļavnieku pamatskola 17:30
Nov
11
5084
VEFs : BK Pilžņi 76 : 72 SC Mežaparks 18:00
Nov
11
5086
Plēsoņas : Vervo 87 : 79 Meža skola 18:30
Nov
11
5057
Vienradži : Arro Elektro/Eliko 109 : 78 Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:00
Nov
11
5085
Young Guns : Krabo 88 : 51 SC Mežaparks 19:30
Nov
11
5035
UBS : OWF 79 : 78 Meža skola 20:00
Nov
11
5072
Veselības Grupa : UPIK BASKET 95 : 114 Pļavnieku pamatskola 20:30
Nov
11
5127
Bārdainie : Bad News 87 : 61 SC Mežaparks 21:00
Nov
12
4965
LSPA : BS Jugla 51 : 63 LSPA 18:15
Nov
13
4966
BK Filter : Ķekava 84 : 41 Meža skola 21:15
Nov
14
4930
RĪDZENE/SPORTAPUNKTS.LV : BK Ķekava/ISG 75 : 86 Rīdzene 20:15
Nov
15
4998
Banku Augstskola : Nenormāli cieti/Zaķumuiža 60 : 57 Teikas vsk 19:15
Nov
15
4931
CBF Binders : Pļavnieki 122 : 63 Turība 20:00
Nov
15
4932
BS Rīga/Ķeizars : LSPA-2 65 : 78 Diagnostikas centrs 20:45
Nov
20
4967
A.R.T. : BS Jugla 45 : 77 37.vsk 20:15
Nov
21
4968
Latvijas Universitāte : Ideju Druka   RSU 19:45
Nov
21
4946
Realia : BS Rīga/Ķeizars   RVVĢ 20:05
Nov
21
4933
Nenormāli cieti/Zaķumuiža : RĪDZENE/SPORTAPUNKTS.LV   Zaķumuiža 20:45
Nov
22
4999
Banku Augstskola : LSPA-2   Teikas vsk. 19:15
Nov
23
5065
Veselības Grupa : Skonto Plan   Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:30
Nov
23
4934
BK Olaine : CBF Binders   Olaine 20:45
Nov
23
5128
Bārdainie : Tēva Dēli   Pļavnieku pamatskola 21:00
Nov
24
5129
BK Lauki : Kodols   Pļavnieku pamatskola 13:00
Nov
24
5131
Vafeles : Ezītis Miglā   Pļavnieku pamatskola 14:30
Nov
24
5074
VEFs : UPIK BASKET   Meža skola 14:30
Nov
24
5058
BBB : Kreisā Krasta Buļļi   Meža skola 16:00
Nov
24
5059
37MOTO : Baltijas Baseini   Pļavnieku pamatskola 16:00
Nov
24
5130
GO : Riga Internationals   OSC 16:30
Nov
24
5060
AV alpina : Vienradži   Pļavnieku pamatskola 17:30
Nov
24
5132
3.BJSS : Super Manki   Meža skola 17:30
Nov
24
5133
Pilsakmens/NHF : Dati Group   OSC 18:00
Nov
24
4969
Rīgas 3BJSS : Avantis   Imantas vsk. 18:30
Nov
24
5134
BK ACADEMY : Būve IG   Meža skola 19:00
Nov
24
5096
BK Ķieģelis : Bad News   Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:00
Nov
24
5135
Let it Rain : Kultūras Rondo   OSC 19:30
Nov
24
5097
Riga Crew : MEH   Meža skola 20:30
Nov
24
5098
Eskimo Piekūni : SSE Riga   Pļavnieku pamatskola 20:30
Nov
24
5136
Kūpers : Grifs AG/LLA   OSC 21:00
Nov
25
5093
Farmers Paradise : Extra People   OSC 10:30
Nov
25
5094
Lai līst : Skvadroni   Meža skola 11:00
Nov
25
5095
Plēsoņas : Semper Virilis   OSC 12:00
Nov
25
5070
Pļavnieku records : MZ/ASK   Meža skola 12:30
Nov
25
5137
ASK Patria : BK Rimša   Pļavnieku pamatskola 13:00
Nov
25
5138
Ko te notiek? : Es un Enkuri   OSC 13:30
Nov
25
5139
BK Brekši : Burger Studio   Meža skola 14:00
Nov
25
5061
Lattelecom : MarketMeGood.com/Roja   Pļavnieku pamatskola 14:30
Nov
25
5062
GāzeLV : PRIMUM.LV   OSC 15:00
Nov
25
5099
Neatzītās cerības : Vervo   Meža skola 15:30
Nov
25
5140
A5 : Sexy Style   Pļavnieku pamatskola 16:00
Nov
25
5063
Arro Elektro/Eliko : Geka.lv   OSC 16:30
Nov
25
5100
Young Guns : AH Team   Meža skola 17:00
Nov
25
5101
Nenormāli Cieti : BK Pilžņi   Pļavnieku pamatskola 17:30
Nov
25
5042
Pafbet.lv : ISBS   OSC 18:00
Nov
25
5041
RSU : Skaistuma Institūts   Meža skola 18:30
Nov
25
5141
Krabo : KK Bricks   Pļavnieku pamatskola 19:00
Nov
25
5040
BK Dolāri : Makit/Scandic Fusion   OSC 19:30
Nov
25
5039
Bauerfeind : UBS   Meža skola 20:00
Nov
25
5142
Sportland : Sapiens   Pļavnieku pamatskola 20:30
Nov
25
5075
Mpire : Graintech   OSC 21:00
Nov
26
4935
LSPA-2 : Nenormāli cieti/Zaķumuiža   LSPA 18:15
Nov
26
4970
RTU : LSPA   Ziemeļvalstu ģimnāzija 20:45
Nov
26
4971
BS Jugla : BK Filter   BS Jugla 21:15
Nov
27
4936
Turība : RĪDZENE/SPORTAPUNKTS.LV   Turība 19:05
Nov
28
4937
Realia : Pļavnieki   RVVĢ 20:05
Nov
29
5000
Banku Augstskola : Turība   Teikas vsk. 19:15
Nov
29
4972
Ķekava : Rīgas 3BJSS   SN Ķekava 19:45
Nov
29
4938
BS Rīga/Ķeizars : BK Olaine   Diagnostikas centrs 20:45
Decembris
Dat. #P Komandas   Rezultāts Vieta Laiks
 
Dec
1
4973
Avantis : Latvijas Universitāte   Meža skola 13:00
Dec
3
4974
LSPA : A.R.T.   LSPA 18:15
Dec
3
4939
BK Ķekava/ISG : BS Rīga/Ķeizars   Ķekavas vsk. 21:00
Dec
5
4940
RĪDZENE/SPORTAPUNKTS.LV : CBF Binders   Rīdzene 20:15
Dec
5
4941
Nenormāli cieti/Zaķumuiža : Turība   Zaķumuiža 20:45
Dec
6
5001
Banku Augstskola : Pļavnieki   Teikas vsk. 19:15
Dec
6
4975
Ideju Druka : RTU   RSU 20:30
Dec
7
4942
BK Olaine : Realia   Olaine 20:45
Dec
10
4943
LSPA-2 : Realia   LSPA 18:15
Dec
10
4944
BK Ķekava/ISG : Turība   Ķekavas vsk. 21:00
Dec
11
4976
A.R.T. : BK Filter   37.VSK 20:15
Dec
12
4947
Pļavnieki : BS Rīga/Ķeizars   Pļavnieku pamatskola 18:15
Dec
12
4977
Latvijas Universitāte : Ķekava   RCHV 18:45
Dec
12
4950
Realia : Nenormāli cieti/Zaķumuiža   RVVĢ 20:05
Dec
13
5002
Banku Augstskola : BK Ķekava/ISG   Teikas vsk. 19:15
Dec
13
4978
Ideju Druka : LSPA   RSU 20:30
Dec
14
4948
BK Olaine : RĪDZENE/SPORTAPUNKTS.LV   Olaine 20:45
Dec
16
4979
Avantis : BK Filter   Meža skola 11:00
Dec
17
4980
RTU : Avantis   Ziemeļvalstu ģimnāzija 20:45
Dec
17
4981
BS Jugla : Latvijas Universitāte   BS Jugla 21:15
Dec
18
4949
Turība : BK Olaine   Turība 19:05
Dec
18
4982
A.R.T. : Rīgas 3BJSS   37.vsk 20:15
Dec
19
4952
Pļavnieki : LSPA-2   Pļavnieku pamatskola 18:15
Dec
19
4951
RĪDZENE/SPORTAPUNKTS.LV : Realia   Rīdzene 20:15
Dec
20
5003
Banku Augstskola : BS Rīga/Ķeizars   Teikas vsk. 19:15
Dec
20
4953
CBF Binders : BK Ķekava/ISG   Turība 20:00
Dec
28
4905
Geka.lv : PRIMUM.LV   SC Mežaparks 16:30
Janvāris
Dat. #P Komandas   Rezultāts Vieta Laiks
 
Jan
3
5004
Banku Augstskola : RĪDZENE/SPORTAPUNKTS.LV   Teikas vsk. 19:15
Jan
3
4983
Ķekava : RTU   SN Ķekava 19:45
Jan
5
4984
Avantis : Ideju Druka   Meža skola 13:00
Jan
8
5006
BK Filter : Rīgas 3BJSS   Meža skola 21:15
Jan
9
4985
Latvijas Universitāte : A.R.T.   RCHV 18:45
Jan
12
4986
Avantis : LSPA   Meža skola 13:00
Jan
14
4987
RTU : BS Jugla   Ziemeļvalstu ģimnāzija 20:45
Jan
15
4988
BK Filter : Latvijas Universitāte   Meža skola 21:15
Jan
17
4989
Ķekava : Avantis   SN Ķekava 19:45
Jan
19
4990
Rīgas 3BJSS : LSPA   Imantas vsk. 17:15
Jan
21
4991
LSPA : BK Filter   LSPA 18:15
Jan
21
4992
BS Jugla : Ideju Druka   BS Jugla 21:15
Jan
22
4993
A.R.T. : RTU   37.vsk 20:15
Jan
24
4994
Ideju Druka : Ķekava   RSU 20:30

KomandasGPPTS
Jugla4257
3BJS3207
ART4201
BKF3192
LU3176
Ķek4171
SpēlētājiPTS
18.67
Vapne18.00
Bruzinska17.33
Koltone16.67
Kubliņa16.00
KomandasGPAS
Jugla470
BKF354
ART450
3BJS346
LSPA344
LU343
SpēlētājiAS
6.00
Belousova4.50
Skromane4.00
Rama4.00
Jundase4.00
KomandasGPREB
ART4234
Jugla4202
Ķek4198
BKF3195
3BJS3166
IDR3148
SpēlētājiREB
18.00
Rama14.50
Kubliņa14.00
Radziņa11.00
Žvarte10.50
KomandasWL
Jugla40
BKF30
3BJS30
LU21
ART13
LSPA12
SpēlētājiEFF
27.67
Kubliņa22.00
Bruzinska19.67
Jansone18.00
Radziņa16.67

ORGANIZATORISKIE JAUTĀJUMI:

  • Krišs Rauska
    26367089
    kriss@entuziasti.lv

DIZAINS (komandu formas un logo)

  • Haralds Apinis - 29359757
    haralds@entuziasti.lv